>
Fri. May 27th, 2022
Asher Angel
Spread the love

Asher Angel Profile:

REAL NAME: Asher Dov Angel
NICKNAME: Asher Angel
DOB: 6 September 2002
BIRTHPLACE: United States
NATIONALITY: American
BIRTH SIGN: Virgo
PROFESSION: Actor
FATHER: Not Known
MOTHER: Not Known
SIBLINGS: NA
SPOUSE / WIFE: NA
CHILDREN: NA
INSTAGRAM: https://www.instagram.com/asherangel/
TWITTER: https://twitter.com/AsherAngel
FACEBOOK: https://www.facebook.com/asherangel/
YOUTUBE CHANNEL:

Asher Angel Phone Number, Fanmail Address and Contact Details

Asher Angel Bio

Asher Dov Angel was born on September 6, 2002, in Arizona, the USA, to Coco and Jody Angel.
His mom has followed a hands-on strategy to help him live a balanced life. His father, who has always been traditional, often reminds him to not get rid of focus from education as it’s essential for future success. Asher has a sister called London Bleu Angel and a brother title Avi, who’s also an actor and fashion model. Information concerning the actor’s education is missing from the net. Coming to his love life, he was rumored to be in a relationship with fellow actor Peyton Elizabeth Lee.

Asher Angel became interested in acting at age five. He made his acting debut in 2008 from the movie’Jolene.’ He then acted in a number of plays such as ‘Seussical, ”The Little Mermaid,” Into the Woods,’ and’Mary Poppins’ in the Desert Stages Theatre in Scottsdale before moving to Los Angeles at age 12. Then in 2016, he appeared in one episode all’Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn’ and ‘Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders,’ respectively. The next year, Angel was cast in the lead role of Jonah Beck from the drama series ‘Andi Mack’. Currently, he’s all set to play the principal role of Billy Batson in the screen adaptation of DC Comics’ Shazam. The film is set for launch in the year 2019.

Asher Angel Phone Number
Asher Angel Phone Number

Asher Angel has also appeared in the short movies ‘How can you do that Voodoo?’ and ‘Hate from a Distance.’ In 2017, Asher Angel said he would not let his music abilities go untapped. He also said he was simultaneously pursuing his singing and music career together with acting. In June 2017, Angel gave a live performance in the Future Disruptors showcase.

See Also: HypeMyke real phone number

Azealia Banks
Contact Address, Phone Number, Email ID, Website
(310)888-4200
Phone Number(310)888-4200
House address (residence address)New York City, United States
Official Websitehttps://www.Azealia Banks.com/
Snapchat IdNA
Whatsapp No.NA
Instagram https://www.instagram.com/azealiabanks/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/azealiabanksmusic
SpotifyNA
Twitter https://twitter.com/azealiaspeaks
TicTok IdNA
Email AddressNA
Office addressNA
Office NumberNA

Best Methods to Contact Asher Angel:

It is simpler to contact Asher Angel with the below-written contact ways. We have composed the authenticated and verified communications methods data as given below:

1. Asher Angel TikTok:

Asher Angel has TikTok Account is on her own title name. He is posting his videos regularly. Follow Asher Angel on TikTok and also get the latest updates and video recordings from his account.

2. Asher Angel Instagram:

Instagram is the most used social media platform. You will get a bio of each and a very famous personality over Instagram. Even you can make contact with them through direct messages by using it. Likewise, you can utilize Instagram to see the Asher Angel Insta profile and his latest pictures.

3. Asher Angel Facebook:

Facebook is also the most famous social media platform. You can get the bio of each and every famous personality on Facebook. You can also contact them through direct messages. Likewise, you can use Facebook to see Asher Angel Facebook profile and his new pictures.

4. Asher Angel Twitter:

It is simpler to find and contact famous personalities by using the popular social media app Twitter. You can tweet using with his twitter id so that he could view your tweet and reply back to you with relevant answers.

5. Asher Angel Phone Number, House Address, Email

Here we discuss the most common contact methods like the phone number of Asher Angel, email address, and his fanmail address.

Asher Angel phone number: NA
Asher Angel email id: NA
Asher Angel Fan mail address: NA

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.